TELFORD 10k 2008
     
Pos Time Competitor Club Cat No.
1 0:29:50  Dave Webb Leeds City AC SM 693
2 0:29:58  Neil Gamester Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers SM 528
3 0:30:35  John McCole Liverpool Harriers SM 639
4 0:30:36  James Wilkinson Leeds City AC SM 663
5 0:30:37  Pete Freedman Tavistock AC SM 640
6 0:31:05  Ewan Malloch Woodford Green SM 480
7 0:31:19  Kevin Skinner Newham & Essex Beagles SM 685
8 0:31:28  Benjamin Jones Coventry Godiva Harriers SM 297
9 0:31:35  James Bailey Sale Harriers SM 485
10 0:31:47  James Phillipson Sale Harriers SM 73
11 0:31:57  Paul Ward Wrekin Road Runners MV40 634
12 0:32:01  Damian Nicholls Wilmslow SM 609
13 0:32:03  Ben Gamble Stone Master Marathoners SM 165
14 0:32:14  Joe Brocklehurst Stratford upon Avon AC SM 541
15 0:32:21  Mike Burrett Leeds City AC SM 311
16 0:32:31  Adam Elliott Sale Harriers SM 148
17 0:32:41  Tom Holden Tipton Harriers SM 249
18 0:32:42  Josh Guilmant Phoenix AC SM 681
19 0:32:45  Stephen Emery Rugby & Northampton AC SM 234
20 0:32:48  Rob Keal Notts AC SM 679
21 0:33:08  Chris Rimmer Telford A.C. SM 669
22 0:33:11  Andrew Welch Ashford AC SM 503
23 0:33:26  Emerson Combstock Coventry Godiva Harriers SM 412
24 0:33:33  Bryn Reynolds Herts Phoenix SM 602
25 0:33:48  Dean Parker Bournville Harriers SM 579
26 0:33:51  Marc Clayton Beckenham RC SM 698
27 0:33:55  Andrew Bunn Norwich Road Runners SM 195
28 0:33:56  Henryk Piotrowski Tipton Harriers MV40 358
29 0:33:57  Claire Martin Telford A.C. SF 531
30 0:34:05  Paul Griffiths Neath Harriers MV40 495
31 0:34:10  Adam Clansey Liverpool Pembroke Sefton SM 543
32 0:34:33  Harry Wiltshire Tavistock AC SM 641
33 0:34:33  Carl Summer Huncote Harriers SM 194
34 0:34:43  Tom Warrender Wolverhampton & Bilston AC SM 699
35 0:34:47  Dean Hill Tipton Harriers SM 161
36 0:34:48  Mark Hadley Halesowen A & C.C. MV40 660
37 0:35:01  Peter Dimbleby Birchfield Harriers SM 394
38 0:35:10  Jamie Anderson Telford Harriers SM 39
39 0:35:10  Mark Neeld Stone Master Marathoners MV40 400
40 0:35:13  Richard O'Sullivan Tipton Harriers SM 614
41 0:35:17  Nathan Jones CLC Striders SM 383
42 0:35:18  Debbie Walters Birchfield Harriers FV40 447
43 0:35:19  Andrea Woodvine Aldershot, Farnham & District SF 337
44 0:35:22  Olivia Walwyn City of Norwich AC SF 600
45 0:35:39  Darren Washington City of Stoke AC MV40 344
46 0:35:41  Matthew Grainge Holme Pierrepoint RC SM 286
47 0:36:09  Nick Dukes Les Croupiers RC SM 69
48 0:36:15  Nolan Wilkens Beckenham RC SM 619
49 0:36:22  Sian Davies Telford A.C. SF 439
50 0:36:24  Steve Smythe Dulwich Runners MV50 696
51 0:36:26  Richard Jones Maldwyn Harriers MV45 363
52 0:36:30  Clare Elms Dulwich Runners FV40 695
53 0:36:32  Derek Donaghy North Belfast Harriers MV50 667
54 0:36:33  Philip George Les Croupiers RC SM 246
55 0:36:34  Dewi Roberts Abergele Harriers MV40 341
56 0:36:36  Sarah Simmons Coventry Godiva Harriers SF 399
57 0:36:46  Greg Wilson Telford A.C. MV50 221
58 0:36:49  Dom Kirby Shrewsbury A.C. SM 52
59 0:36:52  Iwan Jones Coventry Godiva Harriers SM 497
60 0:36:53  Christian Varley Manx Harriers SM 645
61 0:36:55  Ben McDonald Telford AC  SM 692
62 0:37:00  Marc Gadsden Telford Harriers SM 271
63 0:37:03  Emma Phillips Birchfield Harriers SF 114
64 0:37:06  Peter Craddock Wrekin Sport SM 468
65 0:37:07  Kevin Monk Halesowen A & C.C. MV45 597
66 0:37:11  Stephen Grubb Aldridge R.C. MV45 347
67 0:37:16  Roy Wadey Unattached MV45 429
68 0:37:18  David Brewer Unattached MV40 53
69 0:37:20  Daniel Cleary Halesowen A & C.C. SM 596
70 0:37:26  Joanna Emery Coventry Godiva Harriers SF 237
71 0:37:28  Sian Slade Birchfield Harriers SF 551
72 0:37:30  Nick Thomas Telford Harriers MV45 308
73 0:37:37  Richard Walsh Worcester A.C. SM 520
74 0:37:38  Mike Anslow Stourbridge R.C. SM 1
75 0:37:42  Mark Wood North Staffs RRA MV40 396
76 0:37:59  Danielle Stewart Coventry Godiva Harriers SF 305
77 0:38:00  Richard Hunter Shropshire Shufflers SM 323
78 0:38:05  Gary Harper Shrewsbury A.C. MV45 559
79 0:38:07  James Paddock Unattached SM 270
80 0:38:15  David Marston-Jones Unattached SM 227
81 0:38:20  Jayne Dickens Trentham RC FV35 259
82 0:38:27  Steve Bowman Chase Harriers SM 517
83 0:38:28  Paul Davies Oswestry Olympians MV40 57
84 0:38:29  Lynne Cox Tipton Harriers SF 160
85 0:38:32  Marc Sciven Worcester A.C. MV45 662
86 0:38:33  Jason Harland Wrekin Road Runners SM 424
87 0:38:35  Zara Hyde-Peters Coventry Godiva Harriers FV45 409
88 0:38:38  Chris Cleary Halesowen A & C.C. MV45 490
89 0:38:48  Chris Marshall Ellesmere Port RC MV40 505
90 0:38:51  Chris Halstead Newport & District R.C. SM 201
91 0:39:02  Harvey Rose Coventry Godiva Harriers SM 398
92 0:39:03  Jamie Davies Telford AC. SM 74
93 0:39:05  Paul Jameson West Bromwich Harriers MV45 254
94 0:39:06  William Harris Shropshire Shufflers MV40 309
95 0:39:08  Gary Palmer Sportstest SM 33
96 0:39:08  Elaine Laver Reading Road Runners SF 449
97 0:39:08  Toby Laver Reading Road Runners SM 448
98 0:39:11  Mark Withecombe Beckenham RC SM 697
99 0:39:18  Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke Sefton SF 638
100 0:39:24  Peter Walters Stourbridge R.C. SM 8
101 0:39:28  Alan McDonald Telford A.C. MV55 690
102 0:39:41  Dave Smith Tipton Harriers MV40 418
103 0:39:42  Sophie Williams Birchfield Harriers SF 674
104 0:39:46  Catherine Veysey Tipton Harriers SF 248
105 0:39:49  Kate Williams Tipton Harriers SF 244
106 0:39:53  Chris Talbot Telford A.C. SM 413
107 0:40:00  John Cooke Stone Master Marathoners MV55 583
108 0:40:03  Nick Jones Shrewsbury A.C. MV45 314
109 0:40:06  Jos Jones Aberystwyth AC SM 16
110 0:40:09  Chris Wakeman Shrewsbury A.C. MV50 210
111 0:40:14  Andy Maybury Black Pear Joggers MV40 375
112 0:40:24  Lyndon Bird Unattached MV40 32
113 0:40:27  Anthony Craddock Unattached SM 469
114 0:40:30  Darren Mitchelmore Unattached MV40 542
115 0:40:34  Martin Wallace Chase Harriers MV45 356
116 0:40:36  Andrew Sedgley Telford Harriers MV40 464
117 0:40:44  Shane Connolly Telford A.C. MV40 671
118 0:40:46  Andrew Davies Telford Harriers MV55 151
119 0:40:52  Stuart Ruston Unattached MV40 467
120 0:40:53  Danielle Johnson Birchfield Harriers SF 456
121 0:40:56  Amy Cope Stone Master Marathoners SF 164
122 0:41:03  Richard Brittain Tipton Harriers MV40 35
123 0:41:15  Simon Goodwin Unattached SM 351
124 0:41:16  Martin Swensson Penny Lane Striders SM 687
125 0:41:17  Julian Cross Unattached SM 519
126 0:41:21  Steve Summers Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 233
127 0:41:26  Andrew Hellowell Unattached SM 646
128 0:41:31  Guy Aartse-Tuyn North Staffs RRA MV40 391
129 0:41:34  Russell Eaton Unattached MV40 129
130 0:41:44  Andrew Truswell Unattached SM 566
131 0:41:47  Allan Henderson Unattached SM 417
132 0:41:53  Elaine Mayfield Wimbledon Windmilers SF 393
133 0:41:54  Jonathan Morgan Whitchurch Whippets MV50 364
134 0:42:00  Paul Eardley Newcastle (Staffs) AC MV40 635
135 0:42:03  Eric Stannard Unattached MV40 96
136 0:42:10  David Robertson uknetrunner.co.uk MV40 206
137 0:42:12  David Whymant Amazing Feet RC MV60 324
138 0:42:14  Darren Spooner Unattached SM 15
139 0:42:16  Andrew Boardman Stourbridge R.C. MV40 128
140 0:42:30  Steve Bajic Telford Harriers MV50 484
141 0:42:38  Malcolm Roberts Unattached MV40 302
142 0:42:45  Michael Cutler South Cheshire Harriers MV50 594
143 0:42:50  Robert Sharam Whitchurch Whippets SM 228
144 0:43:07  Darren Flavell Dudley Kingswinford RC SM 461
145 0:43:13  Ian Hopkins Dudley Kingswinford RC MV40 588
146 0:43:18  David Perry Shropshire Shufflers MV40 145
147 0:43:23  David Rose Newport & District RC MV45 563
148 0:43:38  John Clemens Stone Master Marathoners MV65 256
149 0:43:42  Paul Fiddler Unattached MV40 86
150 0:43:43  Dean Richards Whitchurch Whippets SM 306
151 0:43:47  Karl Morris Black Country Triathletes SM 170
152 0:43:52  Daniel Young Unattached SM 554
153 0:43:53  Robert Norman Belper Harriers SM 633
154 0:43:53  Marek Kaminski Wrekin Road Runners MV55 661
155 0:43:54  Juliet Hoad Telford A.C. FV40 63
156 0:43:55  Chris Preece Unattached SM 147
157 0:44:00  Keith Bywater Unattached MV45 577
158 0:44:01  Jonathan Pierce Telford Harriers MV55 236
159 0:44:03  Andrew Coles Newport & District RC MV40 642
160 0:44:09  David Stanway Unattached MV45 493
161 0:44:21  Jonathon Stanway Unattached SM 494
162 0:44:24  Susannah Gill Unattached SF 27
163 0:44:26  Marko Stolic Newport & District RC SM 94
164 0:44:27  Simon Phillips Whitchurch Whippets SM 232
165 0:44:28  Daniel Fleetwood Shrewsbury A.C. SM 339
166 0:44:34  Adam Stockwell Shrewsbury A.C. SM 59
167 0:44:35  Ian Foster Unattached SM 312
168 0:44:37  Terry Yarnall Unattached MV40 604
169 0:44:51  Helena Bramwell Shropshire Shufflers FV40 672
170 0:44:55  Michael Owen Telford Harriers SM 508
171 0:44:57  Sam Freeman Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers MV55 546
172 0:44:59  Jo Meadowcroft Whitchurch Whippets FV35 562
173 0:45:00  Jeremy Bolwell Ludlow Runners RC MV40 433
174 0:45:03  Peter Smith Unattached SM 14
175 0:45:07  Tim Brown Unattached MV40 166
176 0:45:08  Michael Bywater Unattached MV40 574
177 0:45:08  Libby Collinson Unattached FV50 443
178 0:45:10  Iain Price Unattached MV40 278
179 0:45:12  Andy Barton Shropshire Shufflers MV50 666
180 0:45:15  Simon Clancy Unattached SM 514
181 0:45:16  Stephen Hogan Unattached MV40 621
182 0:45:17  Adrian Melbourn Unattached SM 537
183 0:45:19  Linda Cooke Stone Master Marathoners FV50 584
184 0:45:22  Matthew Lett-Charnock Unattached SM 24
185 0:45:46  Barrie Morris Unattached SM 657
186 0:45:49  Clive Smith Centurion RC MV60 648
187 0:45:56  Paul Roberts Oswestry Olympians MV50 157
188 0:45:57  Paul Pemberton Unattached SM 486
189 0:46:04  Nigel Tatton Unattached MV40 386
190 0:46:07  James Bywater Unattached SM 575
191 0:46:13  Sue Whittingham Shropshire Shufflers FV50 455
192 0:46:26  Adam Spiers Evesham Vale RC SM 408
193 0:46:31  Edward Smee Unattached SM 272
194 0:46:32  Mark Day Trentham RC SM 214
195 0:46:34  Neil Hazlehurst Unattached SM 291
196 0:46:43  Malvyn Austin Unattached MV45 156
197 0:46:44  Louise Baker Yeovil Road Runners FV40 445
198 0:46:50  Andrew Ludbrook Unattached SM 328
199 0:46:51  David Proffitt Newport Harriers MV55 430
200 0:46:52  Gareth Ellis Unattached MV40 587
201 0:46:53  Kevin Birch Unattached SM 549
202 0:46:53  Ian Watkins Oswestry Olympians MV50 632
203 0:46:56  Mark Washbourne Unattached SM 385
204 0:46:56  Peter Roberts Unattached MV50 434
205 0:46:56  Paul Bennett Unattached MV40 241
206 0:46:59  Christine Sedman-Smith Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV60 140
207 0:46:59  Pauline Newton Newport & District RC FV55 376
208 0:47:08  Stephen Higginson Unattached SM 568
209 0:47:13  Lauren Morley Oswestry Olympians SF 7
210 0:47:13  Jonathan Rio Unattached SM 603
211 0:47:16  Robert Chittock Unattached SM 492
212 0:47:20  Mark Barnes Unattached SM 220
213 0:47:31  Grace Hough Telford Harriers FV55 515
214 0:47:36  Kevin Storar Unattached MV50 451
215 0:47:41  Kevin Allerton Stone Master Marathoners SM 224
216 0:47:50  Sarah Mawhinney Unattached FV40 196
217 0:47:53  Michael Whitehead Unattached MV40 287
218 0:47:59  Ralph Jones Unattached SM 43
219 0:48:00  Richard Anthony Unattached SM 665
220 0:48:01  Sara Dobson Newport & District RC SF 388
221 0:48:02  Andrew Tomlinson Unattached MV40 92
222 0:48:05  David Austin Unattached MV45 10
223 0:48:07  Martyn Ruscoe Unattached SM 605
224 0:48:07  Angela Seddon-Doyle Unattached SF 530
225 0:48:08  Nick Eynon Aldridge R.C. MV50 589
226 0:48:08  Michael Anthony Unattached SM 620
227 0:48:10  Katherine Liver Unattached SF 592
228 0:48:11  Ros Barker Stone Master Marathoners FV45 257
229 0:48:12  Stuart Dewdney Unattached MV45 444
230 0:48:16  Tim Smith Telford Harriers MV45 650
231 0:48:18  Wayne Fisher Unattached SM 269
232 0:48:20  John Ebrey Unattached MV55 154
233 0:48:23  Roger Sandland Telford A.C. MV65 226
234 0:48:24  Michael Molloy Unattached MV40 158
235 0:48:24  Paul Crawford Unattached MV40 239
236 0:48:24  Dylan Wright Unattached SM 406
237 0:48:26  Ian Rutherford Unattached MV45 578
238 0:48:27  Stephen Jones Unattached SM 471
239 0:48:28  Michael Collins Blythe Bridge RC MV40 197
240 0:48:28  Edward Roper Newport & District RC SM 460
241 0:48:28  Baudh Mahay Unattached SM 315
242 0:48:28  Leonard Foulk Belper Harriers MV40 404
243 0:48:30  Gary Hall Unattached MV40 601
244 0:48:32  Carol Austin Sparkhill Harriers FV45 264
245 0:48:40  Linda Staves Ludlow Runners RC FV50 512
246 0:48:42  Thawisak Namphan Unattached SM 414
247 0:48:43  Emma Hennessy Unattached FV35 230
248 0:48:43  Elizabeth Belcher Unattached SF 582
249 0:48:46  Margaret Ehrenberg Sparkhill Harriers FV55 173
250 0:48:47  Glenn Thompson Unattached SM 247
251 0:48:52  Ian Clarke Stourbridge R.C. MV50 90
252 0:48:55  Bill Harvey Biddulph RC MV50 235
253 0:48:57  Phil Parkinson Oswestry Olympians MV40 534
254 0:49:00  Dawn Parker Unattached FV45 252
255 0:49:01  Kevin Nicklin Newport & Distreict RC SM 20
256 0:49:02  Peter Hayward Unattached MV45 72
257 0:49:05  David Edwards Unattached SM 294
258 0:49:09  Chris Parker Unattached SM 207
259 0:49:11  Steve Porter Unattached MV40 380
260 0:49:16  Lee Bartlett Unattached SM 510
261 0:49:16  Zoe McLennan Unattached SF 260
262 0:49:25  Helen Hale Unattached FV35 191
263 0:49:30  Claire Evans Unattached SF 277
264 0:49:31  Clive Bucknall Cobra RC MV60 470
265 0:49:37  Michael Steele Unattached MV55 435
266 0:49:38  Mark Grimmett Unattached SM 374
267 0:49:39  Richard Baker Amazing Feet RC MV55 357
268 0:49:47  Sian Oliver Wrekin Road Runners FV45 65
269 0:49:58  Richard Leathers Evesham Vale RC MV40 119
270 0:49:59  Matt Naylor Unattached SM 124
271 0:50:01  Sarah Hall Unattached FV35 599
272 0:50:07  Leanne Gregory Ludlow Runners RC SF 567
273 0:50:08  Michael Kehoe Unattached MV45 295
274 0:50:13  Nick Jennings Unattached MV40 330
275 0:50:15  Shelly Perkins Ludlow Runners RC SF 668
276 0:50:20  Jez Thomas Shropshire Shufflers MV40 91
277 0:50:22  John Griffiths Unattached SM 177
278 0:50:25  Simon Davis Unattached SM 361
279 0:50:30  David Searle Unattached SM 268
280 0:50:32  Dean Burke Unattached MV40 199
281 0:50:33  Bob Wagner Unattached MV40 301
282 0:50:33  Neil Spencer Whitchurch Whippets MV45 533
283 0:50:34  Elaine Dines Whitchurch Whippets FV35 572
284 0:50:46  Jonathan Power Unattached MV40 527
285 0:50:49  Helen Hutchinson Unattached FV40 5
286 0:50:56  Alan Hutton Unattached MV45 526
287 0:50:57  Anton Gunter Unattached SM 169
288 0:51:12  Goronwyi Griffiths Unattached MV55 288
289 0:51:14  Natalie Coleman Unattached SF 258
290 0:51:14  Ruth Jennings Unattached FV35 329
291 0:51:15  Douglas Davies Unattached MV65 553
292 0:51:26  Jo Cameron Unattached FV35 373
293 0:51:30  Kevin Quirke Unattached SM 518
294 0:51:34  Dawn Rutherford Telford Harriers FV45 262
295 0:51:36  Erin Callister Unattached SF 644
296 0:51:37  Caroline Prentice Ludlow Runners RC FV40 333
297 0:51:44  Dean Kiteley Unattached SM 576
298 0:51:49  Lisa Dimbleby Birchfield Harriers FV35 395
299 0:52:06  Tricia Hirst Unattached FV50 49
300 0:52:16  Robert Harding Telford Harriers MV55 118
301 0:52:18  Karen Nursey Unattached FV45 192
302 0:52:18  Ashley Latham Unattached SM 184
303 0:52:30  John Harmer Unattached MV55 625
304 0:52:31  Lee Lewis Unattached SM 369
305 0:52:32  Tim Powell Unattached MV40 585
306 0:52:37  Lindsay Fordyce Unattached FV45 378
307 0:52:41  Stephen Cullen Unattached MV40 360
308 0:52:48  Mike Rathbone Telford Harriers MV45 618
309 0:52:51  John Bradbury Unattached MV40 88
310 0:52:52  Mike Charlton Unattached SM 426
311 0:53:02  Darren Beattie Unattached SM 172
312 0:53:06  Ali Gregory Telford A.C. SF 99
313 0:53:08  Clare Lee Shropshire Shufflers FV35 289
314 0:53:10  Becky Farmer Unattached SF 26
315 0:53:11  Darren Purchase Unattached SM 273
316 0:53:28  Michael Wood Unattached MV55 613
317 0:53:32  Andrew Smith Unattached SM 56
318 0:53:39  Judy Harler Kidderminster & Stourport AC FV45 138
319 0:53:45  Dan Higgins Unattached SM 80
320 0:53:45  Dave Prosser Unattached MV45 105
321 0:53:49  Peter Woods Unattached SM 274
322 0:53:51  Neil Davies Unattached MV40 150
323 0:53:55  Scott Bown Unattached SM 450
324 0:53:56  Victor Brown Unattached MV60 29
325 0:53:59  Emma Nock Unattached SF 101
326 0:54:00  Wendy Scott Unattached FV45 629
327 0:54:01  John Moss Unattached MV60 142
328 0:54:03  Paul Woodcock Unattached MV50 205
329 0:54:05  Julie Whittingham Unattached FV40 473
330 0:54:05  Paul Whittingham Unattached MV45 474
331 0:54:16  Andrew Hayward Unattached MV55 422
332 0:54:29  Rachel Jones Unattached SF 331
333 0:54:30  Louise McAdam Unattached FV35 338
334 0:54:33  Craig Emery Unattached SM 84
335 0:54:41  Ashley Miller Unattached MV55 389
336 0:54:49  Mick Hudson Kidderminster & Stourport AC MV50 143
337 0:54:58  Darren Preece Unattached SM 606
338 0:55:06  Adele Riley Unattached FV40 198
339 0:55:06  Colin Butler Unattached SM 654
340 0:55:10  Annette Edwards Unattached FV45 242
341 0:55:16  Keith Swaby Unattached MV55 438
342 0:55:16  Jo Fotheringham Unattached FV50 458
343 0:55:20  Lois Dale Telford Harriers FV40 253
344 0:55:39  John Stokes Newport & District RC MV55 340
345 0:55:46  Gordon Crump Unattached MV60 343
346 0:55:46  Carl Morris Unattached SM 556
347 0:55:47  Kay Pritchett Unattached FV40 370
348 0:55:48  Chris Marsden Unattached SM 61
349 0:55:56  Peter Musty Unattached MV60 48
350 0:55:57  Clara Kemp Unattached SF 500
351 0:56:00  Steven Thompson Unattached SM 491
352 0:56:19  Arek Majewski Unattached MV40 555
353 0:56:20  Tracey Leese Unattached FV35 193
354 0:56:26  Victoria Northern Unattached FV50 466
355 0:56:28  Kate Harmer Unattached SF 626
356 0:56:30  Bruce West Unattached MV50 558
357 0:56:36  James Fisher Unattached SM 352
358 0:56:37  Stuart Ennis Unattached SM 354
359 0:56:48  Ian Budd Wrekin Road Runners MV40 598
360 0:56:56  Lindsay Pulley Dudley Kingswinford RC  MV70 153
361 0:56:59  Bernadette Byrne Amazing Feet RC FV50 581
362 0:57:09  Paul Sayer Unattached MV40 658
363 0:57:13  Tim Hampden Unattached MV40 407
364 0:57:16  Kathryn Roper Unattached FV35 684
365 0:57:16  Stewart Clements Merry Hill Striders   MV45 381
366 0:57:17  Joanna Hunt Unattached SF 436
367 0:57:17  Giselle Hutton Unattached FV45 525
368 0:57:18  Shona Morris Unattached FV50 472
369 0:57:25  Sarah Aston Wrekin Road Runners FV40 496
370 0:57:28  Kim Andrews Unattached SF 377
371 0:57:29  Steven Hughes Unattached SM 45
372 0:57:33  Emma Griffiths Unattached SF 446
373 0:57:35  Sarah Green Unattached SF 427
374 0:57:42  Andy Cann Unattached MV40 181
375 0:57:48  Susan East Bournville Harriers FV40 176
376 0:57:49  David Phillips Massey Ferguson RC MV60 689
377 0:57:50  Paul Dugmore Bournville Harriers MV45 175
378 0:57:55  Adele Minshall Whitchurch Whippets FV45 321
379 0:57:56  Anne Hansford Unattached FV35 487
380 0:58:04  Graham Canning Unattached MV40 41
381 0:58:06  Naomi Bell Unattached SF 384
382 0:58:13  Sue Austin Unattached FV45 155
383 0:58:14  Martin Turner Unattached MV45 482
384 0:58:16  Susan Brown Unattached FV40 552
385 0:58:17  Wendy Hartland Unattached FV40 423
386 0:58:18  Andrew Milner Unattached SM 51
387 0:58:20  Paul Cranshaw Unattached MV45 524
388 0:58:22  David Northern Unattached MV50 465
389 0:58:28  Lisa Beard Unattached SF 350
390 0:58:32  Sally Folkes Unattached FV45 113
391 0:58:36  Sheila Ahir Unattached FV45 462
392 0:58:43  Kathryn Mcfarlane North Staffs RRA FV40 402
393 0:58:46  Sharon Tommy Unattached SF 115
394 0:58:55  Wayne Davies Unattached MV40 656
395 0:58:55  Matthew Johnson Wrekin Road Runners SM 655
396 0:59:08  Natalie Wareing Unattached FV35 647
397 0:59:09  Charlotte Stanislaus Unattached SF 355
398 0:59:10  Paul Fotheringham Unattached MV50 459
399 0:59:20  Gillian Liver Unattached FV50 591
400 0:59:36  Heidi Tchahariwskij Unattached FV40 403
401 0:59:46  Sara Rogers Wrekin Road Runners FV40 178
402 0:59:48  Graham Wilkinson Town Park Runners MV55 550
403 0:59:53  Diane Edwards Unattached FV40 37
404 0:59:53  Will Morris Unattached MV45 152
405 1:00:03  Lorraine Carter Unattached FV40 345
406 1:00:03  Hasmita Saumtally Unattached FV45 346
407 1:00:13  Tiffany Yerby Unattached SF 231
408 1:00:15  Damien Mackinney Unattached SM 419
409 1:00:20  James Beyer Unattached SM 298
410 1:00:22  Simon Waldron Dudley Kingswinford RC  SM 58
411 1:00:34  Emma Wilde Unattached SF 127
412 1:00:34  Louise Terry Unattached SF 112
413 1:00:47  Richard Banks Unattached SM 284
414 1:00:50  Helen Winter Dudley Ladies R.C. SF 78
415 1:00:55  Jennifer Spencer Whitchurch Whippets FV45 532
416 1:01:02  Howard Davies Unattached MV45 483
417 1:01:07  Vivienne Carline Unattached FV35 188
418 1:01:08  Simon Banks Unattached MV50 64
419 1:01:43  John Latham South Cheshire Harriers MV60 593
420 1:01:44  Kate Waterhouse Whitchurch Whippets SF 282
421 1:01:58  Alan Richardson Unattached MV45 457
422 1:02:10  Wayne Porter Unattached MV40 217
423 1:02:30  Andrew Evans Unattached MV45 431
424 1:02:34  Suzanne Cherry Unattached FV45 573
425 1:02:35  Nicholas Smallwood Unattached MV40 561
426 1:02:45  Peter Williams Unattached MV55 488
427 1:03:13  Mary Moakes Unattached SF 218
428 1:03:21  Sarah Farrier Dudley Ladies R.C. FV35 75
429 1:03:29  Heather Morgan Unattached FV40 107
430 1:03:29  Vicky Jones Unattached FV35 111
431 1:03:31  Lauren Ballarini Unattached SF 23
432 1:04:10  Andrew Downs uknetrunner.co.uk MV40 263
433 1:04:51  Faye Andrews Unattached SF 130
434 1:05:07  Mary Garvey Unattached FV45 477
435 1:05:16  Kathryn Tee Unattached FV45 212
436 1:05:16  Joanne Macleod Telford Harriers SF 167
437 1:05:33  Cynthia Lewis Telford Harriers FV60 187
438 1:06:09  Sarah Turner Telford Harriers SF 82
439 1:06:19  Jamie Daniels Unattached SM 608
440 1:06:59  Rachel Powell Unattached SF 564
441 1:07:04  Anna Bowen Unattached SF 415
442 1:07:10  Jane Haynes Unattached FV40 285
443 1:08:16  Susan Silk Unattached FV35 367
444 1:08:16  Jayne Gwilt Unattached FV40 366
445 1:09:18  Stewart Dyet Unattached MV40 83
446 1:09:19  Heath Tisdale Unattached MV40 216
447 1:09:30  Paul Daniels Unattached MV55 607
448 1:10:26  Lynn Turner Unattached FV40 481
449 1:11:43  Emma Thirkettle Unattached SF 204
450 1:13:25  Katie Willocks Unattached SF 200
451 1:13:45  Jo Smith Unattached FV45 317
452 1:14:30  Karen Bailey Unattached FV45 186
453 1:14:51  Janice Cadman Unattached FV50 316
454 1:18:14  Kathy Ling Wrekin Road Runners FV65 11